OTW/PTG Fixtures This Weekend

*League games only – only they count towards Team of the Week*

 Player Game Time (UK)
Asensio – Real Madrid/Spain Sunday, March 18th@7:45PM v. Girona
Aubameyang – Arsenal/Gabon N/A
Aurier – Tottenham/Ivory Coast N/A
Babacar – Sassuolo/Senegal Saturday, March 17th@5:00PM v. Udinese
Bakayoko – Chelsea/France   N/A
Balde Diao – Monaco/Senegal  Friday, March 16th@7:45PM v. LOSC
Barkley – Chelsea/England
N/A
Batshuayi – Dortmund/Belgium Sunday, March 18th@12:30PM v. Hannover
Bernardeschi – Juventus/Italy Saturday, March 17th@7:45PM v. SPAL
Bertrand – Southampton/England N/A
Bonucci – AC Milan/Italy Sunday, March 18th@2:00PM v. Chievo
Bruma – RB Leipzig/Portugal Sunday, March 18th@5:00PM v. Bayern
Carvajal – Real Madrid/Spain Sunday, March 18th@7:45PM v. Girona
Carvalho – Sporting/Portugal Sunday, March 18th@8:15PM v. Rio Ave
Coman – Bayern/France Sunday, March 18th@5:00PM v. Leipzig
Coquelin – Valencia/France Saturday, March 17th@3:15PM v. Alaves
Costa – Atletico/Spain Sunday, March 18th@5:30PM v. Villareal
Costa – Juventus/Brazil Saturday, March 17th@7:45PM v. SPAL 
Coutinho – Barcelona/Brazil Sunday, March 18th@3:15PM v. Bilbao
Damm – Tigres/Mexico N/A
Dembele – Barcelona/France Sunday, March 18th@3:15PM v. Bilbao
Deulofeu – Watford/Spain Saturday, March 17th@5:30PM v. Liverpool
Ederson – Manchester City/Brazil N/A
Firmino – Liverpool/Brazil Saturday, March 17th@5:30PM v. Watford
Forsberg – RB Leipzig/Sweden Sunday, March 18th@5:00PM v. Bayern 
Giroud – Chelsea/France N/A 
Gomez – Atalanta/Argentina Sunday, March 18th@2:00PM v. Verona
Goretzka – Schalke/Germany Saturday, March 17th@5:30PM v. Wolfsburg
Guiliano – Fenerbahce/Brazil Saturday, March 17th@4:00PM v. Galatasaray
Gundogan – Manchester City/Germany N/A
Hart – West Ham/England N/A
Hazard – M’gladbach/Belgium Saturday, March 17th@2:30PM v. Hoffenheim
Hernandez – Real Madrid/France Sunday, March 18th@7:45PM v. Girona
Higuain – Juventus/Argentina Saturday, March 17th@7:45PM v. SPAL 
Howedes – Juve/Germany Saturday, March 17th@7:45PM v. SPAL
Icardi – Inter/Argentina Sunday, March 18th@11:30AM v. Sampodoria
Isco – Real Madrid/Spain Sunday, March 18th@7:45PM v. Girona
Jesus – Manchester City/Brazil N/A
Kessie – AC Milan/Ivory Coast Sunday, March 18th@2:00PM v. Chievo
Lacazette – Arsenal/France N/A
Laporte – Manchester City/France N/A
Lemar – Monaco/France Friday, March 16th@7:45PM v. LOSC
Locadia – Brighton/Netherlands N/A
Lucas – Tottenham/Brazil N/A 
Lukaku – Manchester United/Belgium N/A
Mario – West Ham/Portugal N/A
Marquinhos – PSG/Brazil Sunday, March 18th@12:00PM v. Nice
Martial – Manchester United/France N/A
Martinez – Bilbao/Spain Sunday, March 18th@3:15PM v. Barcelona
Martins – Sporting/Portugal Sunday, March 18th@8:15PM v. Rio
Mbappe – PSG/France Sunday, March 18th@12:00PM v. Nice
Meite – Bordeaux/France Saturday, March 17th@4:00PM v. Rennes
Milinkovic-Savic – Lazio/Serbia Sunday, March 18th@7:45PM v. Bologna
Mkhitaryan – Arsenal/Armenia N/A
Morata – Chelsea/Spain N/A
Musa – CSKA/Nigeria N/A
Neymar – PSG/Brazil Sunday, March 18th@12:00PM v. Nice
Niguez – Atletico/Spain  Sunday, March 18th@5:30PM v. Villareal 
Ntep – St. Etienne/Cameroon Sunday, March 18th@4:00PM v. Guingamp
Origi – Wolfsburg/Belgium Saturday, March 17th@5:30PM v. Schalke
Oxlade-Chamberlain – Liverpool/England Saturday, March 17th@5:30PM v. Watford 
Payet – Marseille/France Sunday, March 18th@8:00PM v. Lyon
Pastore – PSG/Argentina Sunday, March 18th@12:00PM v. Nice
Plattenhardt – Berlin/Germany Saturday, March 17th@2:30PM v. Hamburg
Rashford – Manchester United/England N/A
Rashica – Bremen/Kosovo Saturday, March 17th@2:30PM v. Augsburg
Rodrigo – Valencia/Spain Saturday, March 17th@3:15PM v. Alaves 
Rodriguez – Bayern/Colombia Sunday, March 18th@5:00PM v. Leipzig 
Salah – Liverpool/Egypt Saturday, March 17th@5:30PM v. Watford 
Sanches – Swansea/Portugal N/A
Sanchez – Manchester United/Chile  N/A
Sanchez – Tottenham/Colombia N/A
Sandro – Juventus/Brazil Saturday, March 17th@7:45PM v. SPAL  
Sane – Manchester City/Germany  N/A
Semedo – Barcelona/Portugal Sunday, March 18th@3:15PM v. Bilbao 
Shaarawy – Roma/Italy Sunday, March 18th@2:00PM v. Crotone
Sigurdsson – Everton/Iceland Saturday, March 17th@3:00PM v. Stoke City
Silva – Manchester City/Portugal N/A 
Sterling – Manchester City/England N/A
Stindl – M’gladbach/Germany Saturday, March 17th@2:30PM v. Hoffenheim
Tagliafico – Ajax/Argentina Sunday, March 18th@1:30PM v. Sparta
Thiago – Bayern/Spain Sunday, March 18th@5:00PM v. Leipzig 
Tolisso – Bayern/France  Sunday, March 18th@5:00PM v. Leipzig
Tosun – Everton/Turkey Saturday, March 17th@3:00PM v. Stoke City 
Traore – Lyon/Burkina Faso Sunday, March 11th@4:00PM v. Caen
Van Dijk – Liverpool/Netherlands Saturday, March 17th@5:30PM v. Watford 
Varane – Real Madrid/France Sunday, March 18th@7:45PM v. Girona
Vardy – Leicester/England N/A
Wagner – Hoffenheim/Germany Saturday, March 17th@2:30PM v. M’gladbach
Walcott – Everton/England Saturday, March 17th@3:00PM v. Stoke City 
Walker – Manchester City/England N/A
Welbeck – Arsenal/England N/A
Willian – Chelsea/Brazil N/A
Yarmolenko – Dortmund/Ukraine Sunday, March 18th@12:30PM v. Hannover 

Follow me on Twitter if you don’t already!

Cheers,

Chief