OTW/PTG Fixtures This Weekend

***League fixtures only – only they count toward TOTW***

 PlayerGame Time (UK)
Asensio – Real Madrid/SpainSunday, April 8th@3:15PM v. Atletico Madrid
Aubameyang – Arsenal/GabonSunday, April 8th@2:15PM v. Southampton
Aurier – Tottenham/Ivory CoastSaturday, April 7th@3:00PM v. Stoke City
Babacar – Sassuolo/SenegalSunday, April 8th@7:45PM v. Milan
Bakayoko – Chelsea/France  Sunday, April 8th@4:30PM v. West Ham
Balde Diao – Monaco/Senegal Saturday, April 7th@4:00PM v. Nantes
Barkley – Chelsea/England
Sunday, April 8th@4:30PM v. West Ham
Batshuayi – Dortmund/BelgiumSunday, April 8th@2:30PM v. Stuttgart
Bernardeschi – Juventus/ItalySaturday, April 7th@2:00PM v. Benevento
Bertrand – Southampton/EnglandSunday, April 8th@2:15PM v. Arsenal
Bonucci – AC Milan/ItalySunday, April 8th@7:45PM v. Sassuolo
Bruma – RB Leipzig/PortugalMonday, April 9th@7:30PM v. Bayer
Carvajal – Real Madrid/SpainSunday, April 8th@3:15PM v. Atletico Madrid
Carvalho – Sporting/PortugalSunday, April 8th@8:15PM v. Pacos Ferreira
Coman – Bayern/FranceSaturday, April 7th@2:30PM v. Augsburg
Coquelin – Valencia/FranceSunday, April 8th@7:45PM v. Espanyol
Costa – Atletico/SpainSunday, April 8th@3:15PM v. Real Madrid
Costa – Juventus/BrazilSaturday, April 7th@2:00PM v. Benevento 
Coutinho – Barcelona/BrazilSaturday, April 7th@7:45PM v. Leganes
Damm – Tigres/MexicoSunday April 8th@6:00PM v. Toluca
Dembele – Barcelona/FranceSaturday, April 7th@7:45PM v. Leganes
Deulofeu – Watford/SpainSaturday, April 7th@3:00PM v. Burnley
Ederson – Manchester City/BrazilSaturday, April 7th@11:30PM v. Manchester United
Firmino – Liverpool/BrazilSaturday, April 7th@12:30PM v. Everton
Forsberg – RB Leipzig/SwedenMonday, April 9th@7:30PM v. Bayer 
Giroud – Chelsea/FranceSunday, April 8th@4:30PM v. West Ham 
Gomez – Atalanta/ArgentinaSaturday, April 7th@5:00PM v. SPAL
Goretzka – Schalke/GermanySaturday, April 7th@5:30PM v. Hamburg
Guiliano – Fenerbahce/BrazilSunday, April 8th@5:00PM v. Osmanlispor
Gundogan – Manchester City/GermanySaturday, April 7th@11:30PM v. Manchester United 
Hart – West Ham/EnglandSunday, April 8th@4:30PM v. Chelsea
Hazard – M’gladbach/BelgiumSaturday, April 7th@2:30PM v. Hertha
Hernandez – Real Madrid/FranceSunday, April 8th@3:15PM v. Atletico Madrid
Higuain – Juventus/ArgentinaSaturday, April 7th@2:00PM v. Benevento 
Howedes – Juventus/GermanySaturday, April 7th@2:00PM v. Benevento
Icardi – Inter/ArgentinaSunday, April 8th@11:30AM v. Torino
Isco – Real Madrid/SpainSunday, April 8th@3:15PM v. Atletico Madrid
Jesus – Manchester City/BrazilSaturday, April 7th@11:30PM v. Manchester United 
Kessie – AC Milan/Ivory CoastSunday, April 8th@7:45PM v. Sassuolo
Lacazette – Arsenal/FranceSunday, April 8th@2:15PM v. Southampton
Laporte – Manchester City/FranceSaturday, April 7th@11:30PM v. Manchester United
Lemar – Monaco/FranceSaturday, April 7th@4:00PM v. Nantes
Locadia – Brighton/NetherlandsSaturday, April 7th@3:00PM v. Huddersfield
Lucas – Tottenham/BrazilSaturday, April 7th@3:00PM v. Stoke City 
Lukaku – Manchester United/BelgiumSaturday, April 7th@5:30PM v. Manchester City
Mario – West Ham/PortugalSunday, April 8th@4:30PM v. Chelsea 
Marquinhos – PSG/BrazilFriday, April 6th@7:45PM v. St-Étienne
Martial – Manchester United/FranceSaturday, April 7th@5:30PM v. Manchester City 
Martinez – Bilbao/SpainMonday, April 9th@8:00PM v. Villarreal
Martins – Sporting/PortugalSunday, April 8th@8:15PM v. Pacos Ferreira
Mbappe – PSG/FranceFriday, April 6th@7:45PM v. St-Étienne
Meite – Bordeaux/FranceSaturday, April 7th@7:00PM v. LOSC
Milinkovic-Savic – Lazio/SerbiaSunday, April 8th@5:00PM v. Udinese
Mkhitaryan – Arsenal/ArmeniaSunday, April 8th@2:15PM v. Southampton
Morata – Chelsea/SpainSunday, April 8th@4:30PM v. West Ham
Musa – CSKA/NigeriaMonday, April 9th@5:30PM v. Dynamo
Neymar – PSG/BrazilFriday, April 6th@7:45PM v. St-Étienne
Niguez – Atletico/Spain Sunday, April 8th@3:15PM v. Real Madrid 
Ntep – St. Etienne/CameroonFriday, April 6th@7:45PM v. PSG
Origi – Wolfsburg/BelgiumSaturday, April 7th@2:30PM v. Freiburg
Oxlade-Chamberlain – Liverpool/EnglandSaturday, April 7th@12:30PM v. Everton 
Payet – Marseille/FranceSunday, April 8th@8:00PM v. Montpellier
Pastore – PSG/ArgentinaFriday, April 6th@7:45PM v. St-Étienne
Plattenhardt – Berlin/GermanySaturday, April 7th@2:30PM v. Monchengladbach
Rashford – Manchester United/EnglandSaturday, April 7th@5:30PM v. Manchester City
Rashica – Bremen/KosovoFriday, April 6th@7:30PM v. Hannover
Rodrigo – Valencia/SpainSunday, April 8th@7:45PM v. Espanyol 
Rodriguez – Bayern/ColombiaSaturday, April 7th@2:30PM v. Augsburg 
Salah – Liverpool/EgyptSaturday, April 7th@12:30PM v. Everton 
Sanches – Swansea/PortugalSaturday, April 7th@3:00PM v. West Brom
Sanchez – Manchester United/Chile Saturday, April 7th@5:30PM v. Manchester City
Sanchez – Tottenham/ColombiaSaturday, April 7th@3:00PM v. Stoke City 
Sandro – Juventus/BrazilSaturday, April 7th@2:00PM v. Benevento
Sane – Manchester City/Germany Saturday, April 7th@11:30PM v. Manchester United 
Semedo – Barcelona/PortugalSaturday, April 7th@7:45PM v. Leganes
Shaarawy – Roma/ItalySaturday, April 7th@5:00PM v. Fiorentina
Sigurdsson – Everton/IcelandSaturday, April 7th@12:30PM v. Liverpool
Silva – Manchester City/PortugalSaturday, April 7th@11:30PM v. Manchester United 
Sterling – Manchester City/EnglandSaturday, April 7th@11:30PM v. Manchester United
Stindl – M’gladbach/GermanySaturday, April 7th@2:30PM v. Hertha
Tagliafico – Ajax/ArgentinaSunday, April 8th@3:45PM v. Heracles
Thiago – Bayern/SpainSaturday, April 7th@2:30PM v. Augsburg 
Tolisso – Bayern/France Saturday, April 7th@2:30PM v. Augsburg
Tosun – Everton/TurkeySaturday, April 7th@12:30PM v. Liverpool 
Traore – Lyon/Burkina FasoSunday, April 8th@4:00PM v. Metz
Van Dijk – Liverpool/NetherlandsSaturday, April 7th@12:30PM v. Everton
Varane – Real Madrid/FranceSunday, April 8th@3:15PM v. Atletico Madrid
Vardy – Leicester/EnglandSaturday, April 7th@3:00PM v. Newcastle
Wagner – Hoffenheim/GermanySunday, April 8th@5:00PM v. Eintracht
Walcott – Everton/EnglandSaturday, April 7th@12:30PM v. Liverpool 
Walker – Manchester City/EnglandSaturday, April 7th@11:30PM v. Manchester United
Welbeck – Arsenal/EnglandSunday, April 8th@2:15PM v. Southampton
Willian – Chelsea/BrazilSunday, April 8th@4:30PM v. West Ham
Yarmolenko – Dortmund/UkraineSunday, April 8th@2:30PM v. Stuttgart

Follow me on Twitter if you don’t already!

Cheers,

Chief

newest oldest most voted
Notify of
nurogo
Guest
nurogo

Who do you recommend?

nurogo
Guest
nurogo

Thanks for the explanation, but as a noob, can you detail step 6?
Should i buy the PTG card or the inform?

Thanks

nurogo
Guest
nurogo

Thanks.
And sorry about all the questions.