OTW/PTG Fixtures This Weekend

***International fixtures count toward TOTW during international break***

 PlayerGame Time (UK)
Asensio – Real Madrid/SpainFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany
Aubameyang – Arsenal/GabonN/A
Aurier – Tottenham/Ivory CoastSaturday, March 24th@6:00PM v. Togo
Babacar – Sassuolo/SenegalFriday, March 23rd@6:00PM v. Uzbekistan
Bakayoko – Chelsea/France  Friday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia
Balde Diao – Monaco/Senegal Friday, March 23rd@6:00PM v. Uzbekistan
Barkley – Chelsea/England
Friday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands
Batshuayi – Dortmund/BelgiumN/A
Bernardeschi – Juventus/ItalyFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Argentina
Bertrand – Southampton/EnglandFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands 
Bonucci – AC Milan/ItalyFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Argentina
Bruma – RB Leipzig/PortugalFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Egypt
Carvajal – Real Madrid/SpainFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany
Carvalho – Sporting/PortugalFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Egypt
Coman – Bayern/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia
Coquelin – Valencia/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia 
Costa – Atletico/SpainFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany
Costa – Juventus/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia
Coutinho – Barcelona/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia 
Damm – Tigres/MexicoN/A
Dembele – Barcelona/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia
Deulofeu – Watford/SpainFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany 
Ederson – Manchester City/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia 
Firmino – Liverpool/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia  
Forsberg – RB Leipzig/SwedenSaturday, March 24th@5:00PM v. Chile
Giroud – Chelsea/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia 
Gomez – Atalanta/ArgentinaFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Italy
Goretzka – Schalke/GermanyFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Spain
Guiliano – Fenerbahce/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia 
Gundogan – Manchester City/GermanyFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Spain
Hart – West Ham/EnglandFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands
Hazard – M’gladbach/BelgiumN/A
Hernandez – Real Madrid/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia
Higuain – Juventus/ArgentinaFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Italy 
Howedes – Juve/GermanyFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Spain 
Icardi – Inter/ArgentinaFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Italy 
Isco – Real Madrid/SpainFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany
Jesus – Manchester City/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia  
Kessie – AC Milan/Ivory CoastSaturday, March 24th@6:00PM v. Togo
Lacazette – Arsenal/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia 
Laporte – Manchester City/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia
Lemar – Monaco/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia 
Locadia – Brighton/NetherlandsFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. England
Lucas – Tottenham/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia  
Lukaku – Manchester United/BelgiumN/A
Mario – West Ham/PortugalFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Egypt
Marquinhos – PSG/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia 
Martial – Manchester United/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia 
Martinez – Bilbao/SpainFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany
Martins – Sporting/PortugalFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Egypt
Mbappe – PSG/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia
Meite – Bordeaux/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia 
Milinkovic-Savic – Lazio/SerbiaFriday, March 23rd@7:30PM v. Morocco
Mkhitaryan – Arsenal/ArmeniaSaturday, March 24th@2:00PM v. Estonia
Morata – Chelsea/SpainFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany
Musa – CSKA/NigeriaFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Poland
Neymar – PSG/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia 
Niguez – Atletico/Spain Friday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany 
Ntep – St. Etienne/CameroonSunday, March 25th@TBD v. Kuwait
Origi – Wolfsburg/BelgiumN/A
Oxlade-Chamberlain – Liverpool/EnglandFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands
Payet – Marseille/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia 
Pastore – PSG/ArgentinaFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Italy
Plattenhardt – Berlin/GermanyFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Spain 
Rashford – Manchester United/EnglandFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands
Rashica – Bremen/KosovoSaturday, March 24th@7:00PM v. Madagascar
Rodrigo – Valencia/SpainFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany
Rodriguez – Bayern/ColombiaFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. France
Salah – Liverpool/EgyptFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Portugal
Sanches – Swansea/PortugalFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Egypt
Sanchez – Manchester United/Chile Saturday, March 24th@5:00PM v. Sweden
Sanchez – Tottenham/ColombiaFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. France 
Sandro – Juventus/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia  
Sane – Manchester City/Germany Friday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Spain 
Semedo – Barcelona/PortugalFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Egypt
Shaarawy – Roma/ItalyFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Argentina
Sigurdsson – Everton/IcelandSaturday, March 24th@2:00AM v. Mexico
Silva – Manchester City/PortugalFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Egypt
Sterling – Manchester City/EnglandFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands
Stindl – M’gladbach/GermanyFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Spain  
Tagliafico – Ajax/ArgentinaFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Italy
Thiago – Bayern/SpainFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Germany
Tolisso – Bayern/France Friday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia
Tosun – Everton/TurkeyFriday, March 23rd@5:30PM v. Ireland
Traore – Lyon/Burkina FasoN/A
Van Dijk – Liverpool/NetherlandsFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. England 
Varane – Real Madrid/FranceFriday, March 23rd@8:00PM v. Colombia
Vardy – Leicester/EnglandFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands 
Wagner – Hoffenheim/GermanyFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Spain 
Walcott – Everton/EnglandFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands 
Walker – Manchester City/EnglandFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands
Welbeck – Arsenal/EnglandFriday, March 23rd@7:45PM v. Netherlands 
Willian – Chelsea/BrazilFriday, March 23rd@4:00PM v. Russia 
Yarmolenko – Dortmund/UkraineFriday, March 23rd@7:00PM v. Saudi Arabia 

Follow me on Twitter if you don’t already!

Cheers,

Chief

newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Ben
Guest
Ben

Why are some highlighted in green?